Списак деце за школску 2018/19. годину - Грлица

ОБЈЕКАТ „ГРЛИЦА“

 МЕШОВИТА ЈАСЛЕНА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА 

  1. АНЂИЋ НИКОЛИЈА
  2. БЕСЕРМИЊИ КАТАРИНА
  3. БУЛАТОВИЋ АЛЕКСЕЈ
  4. ТИМКО ЈЕЛЕНА
  5. ТИНКО АНА
  6. ТОДОРОВИЋ ДУШИЦА
  7. ХРОМИШ АНДРЕЈ
  8. ХРОМИШ МАША

МЛАЂА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА 

  1. АНЂИЋ НИКОЛИЈА
  2. БУИЛА МАТЕЈ
  3. ВУКИЋЕВИЋ ВУК
  4. ГУБАШ ЕМА
  5. ЂОРЂЕВИЋ КОНСТАНТИН
  6. КОПЧАНСКИ СИНИША
  7. НЕДЕЉКОВИЋ МАША
  8. НИЧИЋ НАЂА
  9. ПЕТРИЋ СЛАВКО
  10. РОКВИЋ МИЉАНА
  11. ТИМКО ДАВИД
  12. ХОРЊАК НИНА
  13. ХРОМИШ АНДРЕЈ
  14. ХРОМИШ МАША
  15. ЧОРДАШ КРИСТИЈАН
  16. ШЕРБУЛА ЈОВАН
  17. ШКРБИЋ ИВОНА
  18. ШТЕФАНКО ЕВГЕНИЈЕ
  19. ШТЕФАНКО НИКОЛИЈА

СРЕДЊА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА

  1. АБРАХАМСКИ ИНЕС
  2. БЕСЕРМИЊИ ВУКАН
  3. БЕСЕРМИЊИ ПАВЛЕ
  4. БЈЕЛИВУК ЈАНА
  5. ВИЉАНАЦ НЕНАД
  6. ГАЈДОШ СТЕФАН
  7. ДИШКОВИЋ ДУШАН
  8. ДОСТИЋ НЕВЕНА
  9. ЕРЦЕГ ФИЛИП
  10. ЈАПУНЏА МИЛАН
  11. КЉАЈИЋ МИЛАН
  12. КОВАЧЕВИЋ САША
  13. КОПЧАНСКИ НИКОЛИНА
  14. КРСТИЋ ДАМИР
  15. РАДОВИЋ ВАЛЕНТИНА
  16. РОГАНОВИЋ МАРКО
  17. САБАДОШ ИВА
  18. ТОДОРОВИЋ АНТОНИО
  19. ТУБИН МИЛОШ
  20. ХУБЕР АЛЕКСА
  21. ХУБЕР КРИСТИЈАН
  22. ЧАВРАК ФИЛИП
  23. ШАРАЦ СРЂАН

ПРИПРЕМНА ПОЛУДНЕВНА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА 

  1. БЛАНУША УРОШ
  2. БОКАН ЂОРЂЕ
  3. БУДИНСКИ ФИЛИП
  4. ГУБАШ МИА
  5. ГУБАШ МИХАИЛО
  6. ЕРИ ВУКАШИН
  7. ЗУБЕР УРОШ
  8. КОЛОМПОР НИКОЛИНА
  9. КУБЕТ МИЛОШ
  10. МАЈКИЋ ИЛИЈА
  11. САВИЋ НЕВЕНА
  12. САВИЋ САРА
  13. САКАЧ АЊА
  14. УЈФАЛУШИ ЛЕНА
  15. УРЕМОВИЋ МИМА
  16. ХОРЊАК АНЂЕЛА
  17. ХОРЊАК ВАЛЕНТИНА

ПРИПРЕМНА ПОЛУДНЕВНА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА НА НА РУСИНСКОМ 

  1. БУДИНСКИ РАМОНА
  2. ГАЈДОШ ДАНИЈЕЛА
  3. ГАЈДОШ НАЂА
  4. КОПЧАНСКИ МИХАЈЛО
  5. КУЛИЋ ВИКТОР
  6. САКАЧ МАТЕЈ
  7. ХОРЊАК АНДРЕЈ

МЕШОВИТА ПРИПРЕМНА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА (СРПСКO-РУСИНСКА,4-6) 

  1. АРХ СЛОБОДАН
  2. БЕСЕРМЕЊИ МИРОСЛАВ
  3. БЕСЕРМИЊИ АЛЕКСЕЈ
  4. БУИЛА ФИЛИП
  5. ДРОТАР НИКОЛА
  6. ЈОВАНОВИЋ МИЛАН
  7. КОВАЧ НЕМАЊА
  8. КОВАЧЕВ АНЂЕЛА
  9. КОВАЧЕВИЋ ДЕЈАНА
  10. КУЧМАШ АНАСТАСИЈА
  11. ЛАЗОР ДАВИД
  12. МАЉИК АЛЕКСАНДАР
  13. НИКОЛИЋ СЛОБОДАН
  14. САБО ОГЊЕН ВЛАДИМИР
  15. ТИМКО ИВАН
  16. ТИМКО ЈАНА
  17. ХУБЕР ЛЕНА 

 

 

 

Блок Саве Ковачевића бр. 8, 21460 Врбас, Србија

  • dummy 021/705-100

  • dummy buhavrb@mts.rs

Search