Списак деце за школску 2018/19. годину - Звездица

ОБЈЕКАТ „ЗВЕЗДИЦА“

МЕШОВИТА ЈАСЛЕНА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА 

  1. ДРАШКОВИЋ ВУКАШИН
  2. КОВАЧЕВИЋ СТЕФАН
  3. БОДВАНСКИ АЛЕКСАНДАР
  4. МИХАЈЛОВИЋ КРИСТИНА
  5. ДАНЧО НИНА
  6. МЛАДЕНОВИЋ УНА
  7. КОПРИВИЦА КОСТА
  8. РАДОВИЋ ЛУКА
  9. МИЛОВИЋ ЂОРЂЕ
  10. БАШИЋ АЈША
  11. ВОВК ТЕОДОРА
  12. ЈАПУНЏА ЛАЗАР
  13. СОЛОНТАЈИ МИХАЈЛО

МЛАЂА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА 

  1. АДАМОВ АЛЕКСАНДАР
  2. БИЈЕЛИЋ ФИЛИП
  3. БОГДАНОВИЋ МИА
  4. ВАЈАГИЋ ЛАЗАР
  5. ВУЧКОВИЋ ЛУКА
  6. ДАЦИЋ СОФИЈА
  7. ЂУКАНОВИЋ ЈОВАНА
  8. ЂУРИЋ ЈЕЛЕНА
  9. ЗУКИЋ ЈОВАН
  10. ИЛЧЕШИН КАЛИНА
  11. ЈАКШИЋ ДАМЈАН
  12. ЈАКШИЋ МИЛИЦА
  13. ЛАИНОВИЋ ЛАЗАР
  14. ЛЕОНТИЈЕВИЋ МАША
  15. МИЈОК СРЂАН
  16. ПАВЛИЦА НИКОЛА
  17. РАДАКОВИЋ НИНА
  18. РАШКОВИЋ МИЈАТ
  19. СТАНКОВИЋ ФИЛИП
  20. СУВАЈЏИЋ ДАРКО
  21. ТЕГЛАШ МИА
  22. ЋОРОВИЋ МИЛА
  23. ЋУРЧИЋ ЛАРА

СРЕДЊА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА 

  1. АБРАМОВИЋ УРОШ
  2. БАШИЋ ЕДИН
  3. БЛАНУША ВИДАК
  4. ВАСИЉЕВИЋ ЈАКОВ
  5. ВЛАИСАВЉЕВИЋ ВАЛЕНТИНА
  6. ГОВЕДАРИЦА НИКОЛА
  7. ДЕЈАНОВИЋ ТИЈАНА
  8. ДЕЛИБАШИЋ ВОЈИН
  9. ДРАШКОВИЋ МИЉАНА
  10. КАЋАНСКИ ЈАНА
  11. КОВАЧ ПАВЛЕ
  12. ЛАЗИЋ КОСТА
  13. МИЈАНОВИЋ ТИЈАНА
  14. МИЛОВИЋ АЛЕКСА
  15. НИКОЛОВСКИ ЛЕНА
  16. ОРИХАН МИА
  17. РАДОВИЋ УРОШ
  18. ШКРБИЋ ЈАНА
  19. ШНАЈДЕР ИВАНИШЕВИЋ ЕЛЕНА
  20. ШТЕФАНКО ИСИДОРА

СТАРИЈА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПА 

  1. БОДВАНСКИ РАДОВАН
  2. БОЈКО НИКОЛА
  3. БОЈЧУК МИХАЈЛО
  4. ГЕМОВИЋ ЛУКА
  5. ГОЈКОВИЋ ОГЊЕН
  6. ГШВЕНГ МАТЕЈА
  7. ЂЕДОВИЋ ВУК
  8. ЂУРИЋ НАТАША
  9. ЈАКШИЋ ЈАНА
  10. ЈАКШИЋ НИНА
  11. КЕРТЕС АНДРЕЈ
  12. КОПРИВИЦА СПАСОЈЕ
  13. МАРКОВИЋ МИЛОШ
  14. МУЈАКОВИЋ ДАМЈАН
  15. МУЈАКОВИЋ ДАНИЕЛ
  16. МУШИКИЋ МИЛУН
  17. НИКОЛИЋ МАКСИМ
  18. РАДОВИЋ ДАНИЛО
  19. РАДОВИЋ СОФИЈА
  20. РАШКОВИЋ СТАША
  21. СТАНКОВИЋ РАДМИЛА
  22. ТРИФУНОВИЋ МАРИНА
  23. ШИПЧИЋ ЛАЗАР

 ПРИПРЕМНА ВАСПИТНА ГРУПA 

  1. АДАМОВ НИКОЛИНА
  2. БАЧА ИВАНА
  3. БУДАИ ИВАНА
  4. ВИШЊИЋ МИЉАН
  5. ВУЧКОВИЋ ЛЕНКА
  6. ГАЖО МАРТИН
  7. ДЕЈАНОВИЋ ДЕЈАНА
  8. ДРАЧА ЕЛАНА
  9. ИКОНИЋ ЈОВАН
  10. КОКРЕХЕЛ EЛЕНА
  11. КОНЦ САШКА
  12. ЛАЗИЋ ВУК
  13. ЛАЗИЋ МАТЕЈА
  14. МИЛОВИЋ ЛУКА
  15. МИХАЈЛОВИЋ АЛЕКСА
  16. НИКОЛОВСКИ ЛАЗАР
  17. НОВАК ЛЕНКА
  18. ПАВЛИЦА ЈОВАНА
  19. РАДУЛОВИЋ ДУЊА
  20. РОГАНОВИЋ ЂОРЂЕ
  21. СОЛДО МАТЕО
  22. СТАНКОВИЋ ВИКТОРИЈА
  23. ТОДОРОВ ИВАНА
  24. ТОТ НИКОЛИНА
  25. ТРИФУНОВИЋ ЈЕЛЕНА
  26. ХАРДИ АЛЕКСАНДРА
  27. ШНАЈДЕР ИВАНИШЕВИЋ ОГЊЕН

 

Блок Саве Ковачевића бр. 8, 21460 Врбас, Србија

  • dummy 021/705-100

  • dummy buhavrb@mts.rs

Search